Join WhatsApp

Join Now

Join Telegram

Join Now

TS EAMCET JNTUH Mock Allotment 2025 Cutoff (Released Now)

TS EAMCET JNTUH Mock Allotment 2025: The TS EAMCET JNTUH Result 2025 and cutoffs have been released by the officials of the Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad, on behalf of the Telangana Council of Higher Education (TGCHE). Students who are wondering about pursuing a BTech at Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad, can check the TS EAMCET JNTUH Cutoff 2025.

Moreover, the officials have declared the TS EAMCET JNTUH 2025 mock seat allotment result for the first round of counselling. You can check the allotment results depending on their TS EAMCET JNTUH 2025 rank.

TS EAMCET JNTUH Mock Allotment Cutoff 2025: Check Last Rank

Here, you can check out the TS EAMCET JNUTH course-wise mock allotment for 2025:

S.no.Courses NameOC BoysOC Girls
1.Computer Science and Engineering627692
2.Computer Science and Engineering (Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning)9231333
3.Computer Science and Engineering (Cyber Security)16681838
4.Electronics and Communication Engineering18862810
5.Electrical and Electronics Engineering55285608
6.Mechanical Engineering968911989
7.Civil Engineering1004411338
8.Chemical Engineering76169561
9.Biotechnology1738923795

How to Check the TS EAMCET 2025 College-Wise Mock Seat Allotment Details

Follow the steps to view the TS EAMCET simulated seat allotment result for 2025:

  • First of all, visit the official TS EAMCET counselling website.
  • Check your mock allotment results by college and course.
  • Unsatisfied candidates can change their preferences by July 15, 2025.
  • Rearrange colleges/branches in the preferred sequence
  • The provisional final allotment will be released on or before July 18.
  • You must complete tuition fee payment and self-report between July 18 and 22, 2025.

Bookmark this page to get all the latest updates on TS EAMCET Result 2025, counselling, cut-offs, seat allotment, and admission guidance at: PrepareExams.

Leave a Comment