Sports

Pro Kabaddi League 2022 Points Table

Vivo Pro Kabaddi League 2022 Season 9 Points Table: Puneri Paltan has topped in the Pro Kabaddi 2022 points table With 10 victories, 4 defeats, and 2 draws and defeated Bengaluru Bulls.

Vivo Pro Kabaddi League 2022 Season 9 Points Table:

TeamPlayedWonLostTiePoints
Puneri Paltan16104259
Bengaluru Bulls16105157
Jaipur Pink Panthers15105053
U.P. Yoddhas1686250
Tamil Thalaivas1676348
Patna Pirates1676347
Dabang Delhi K.C.1688045
U Mumba1688044
Bengal Warriors1576243
Haryana Steelers1659236
Gujarat Giants1559134
Telugu Titans17215015

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *