HomeDaily current affairs quiz In HindiDaily Current Affairs Quiz 2 May 2020 hindi

Daily Current Affairs Quiz 2 May 2020 hindi

Contents

Daily Current Affairs Quiz 2 May 2020 hindi

[su_button url=”https://www.prepareexams.com/today-top-current-affairs-2-may-2020-hindi/” style=”flat” background=”black” color=”#fff” center=”yes” radius=”round” ]Read Today Top Current Affairs 02 May 2020 Hindi[/su_button]

daily current affairs quiz 2 May 2020 Hindi: current GK English, latest current gk today, current affairs daily quiz. today Current Affairs gk 02 May 2020 Quiz. Important Current affairs 2020 quiz, currentgktoday Important Current Affairs 2020 quiz for SBI. Current affairs quiz questions 2020, Daily Gk Quiz 2020, Daily current affairs quiz 2020 for Ibps Sbi mains exams 2020, practice yourself current affairs quiz questions and answers 2020.

[su_button url=”https://www.prepareexams.com/today-top-current-affairs-02-may-2020/” style=”flat” background=”black” color=”#fff” center=”yes” radius=”round”]Read Today Top Current Affairs 02 May 2020[/su_button]

[su_button url=”https://www.prepareexams.com/top-current-affairs-02-may-2020-daily-quiz/” style=”flat” background=”black” color=”#fff” center=”yes” radius=”round” id=”usemarginforbutton”]Practice daily current affairs quiz 2 May 2020 English[/su_button]

daily current affairs quiz 2 May 2020 hindi

1)मनरेगा के तहत रोजगार प्रदान करने की अवधि में, किस राज्य ने शीर्ष स्थान प्राप्त किया?

A) पंजाब
B) राजस्थान
C) गुजरात
D) छत्तीसगढ़

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : D [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

2)किस वर्ष, छत्तीसगढ़ राज्य का गठन हुआ था ?

A) 2000
B) 2005
C) 2008
D) 2009

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : A  [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

3) छत्तीसगढ़ का राज्य पक्षी? 

A) मोर
B) हिल मैना

C) उल्लू
D) तोते

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : B [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

4) ‘विकास अभय’ ऋण योजना किस बैंक द्वारा शुरू की गई?

A) कर्नाटक विकास ग्रामीण बैंक
B) एसबीआई
C) बीओआई
D) आरबीआई

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : A [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

5) कर्नाटक विकास ग्रामीण बैंक का मुख्यालय कहाँ है?

A) हम्पी
B) धारवाड़
C) येलहंका
D) मणिपाल

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : B [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

6) Google पे सलाहकार कौन है?

A) शिखा शर्मा
B) प्रियंका
C) पूजा शर्मा
D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : A  [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

7) इंटरनेशनल बजट पार्टनरशिप की स्थापना किस वर्ष में हुई थी ?

A) 1997
B) 1998
C) 1999
D) 1985

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : A  [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

8) फीफा का मुख्यालय? 

A) स्विट्जरलैंड
B) न्यूयॉर्क
C) लंडन
D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : A [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

9) हेमा भाराली का हाल ही में 101 वर्ष की आयु में निधन हो गया?

A) राजनीतिज्ञ
B) लेखनी
C) स्वतंत्रता सेनानी
D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : C [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

10) विश्व टूना दिवस कब मनाया जाता है?

A) 1 मई
B) 2 मई
C) 3 मई
D) 4 मई

[su_accordion][su_spoiler title=”Answer” open=”no” style=”fancy” icon=”chevron-circle” anchor=”” class=””] Correct Answer is : B [/su_spoiler][/su_accordion]

Read and share daily current affairs quiz 2 May 2020 hindi to your friends.

daily current affairs quiz 2 May 2020 hindi

Follow Facebook Page

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Advertisement

Latest Articles